2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=76310A79-8B9C-4E5F-AE6A-1735ADC34E5C&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B99 Copa A33101333333131-031 33  44 
 A6 : WPFC B99 Black A33333333010103-029 26  41 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B99 A01313333033031-027 18  30 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A03330103330031-023 2  29 
 A7 : PacNW B99 Maroon A0300101333311 -019 7  25 
 A4 : Eastside FC B99 Red A01001003033001-012 -2  20 
 A2 : GS Surf B99 A10103300000031-012 -13  21 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima -B99 A1000000000000 -01 -71  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430400  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B99 A 2 vs.GS Surf B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430453  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5WPFC B99 Black A 9 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A2
 430399  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430402  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A2
 430401  60 Acres  12:00 PM  24 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99 A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black A2
 430404  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B99 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A3
 430403  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B99 Maroon A 3 vs.GS Surf B99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430405  Magnuson Park fields  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A1
 430406  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0
 430407  Ridgetop Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430412  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3PacNW B99 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A3
 430411  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2WPFC B99 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B99 A1
 430409  Interbay Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  Stdm A1 vs A5Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430414  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC B99 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430408  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8WPFC B99 Black A 9 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B99 A0
 430415  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 0 vs.GS Surf B99 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430421  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A2
 430420  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B99 A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B99 A0
 430419  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A1 vs A7Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430413  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430429  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 8 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B99 A0
 430430  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:05 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B99 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0
 430428  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A2
 430427  Interbay Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  Stdm A1 vs A4Seattle United B99 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430426  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B99 A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A4
 430431  Edmonds Community College  11:15 AM  ECC A2 vs A5GS Surf B99 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A4
 430432  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430436  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B99 A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A2
 430435  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Red A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A3
 430433  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf B99 A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430438  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99 A 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430442  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW B99 Maroon A 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B99 A1
 430439  Roosevelt HS  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.GS Surf B99 A0
 430441  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430437  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B99 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B99 Black A1
 430418  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A2
 430417  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  11 A7 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430444  Juanita High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99 A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A2
 430445  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A3
 430446  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430425  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A0
 430423  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99 A 6 vs.GS Surf B99 A0
 430424  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430448  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.GS Surf B99 A2
 430450  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A5PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A0
 430449  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3WPFC B99 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A1
 430447  Shorecrest HS  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B99 Copa A 14 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430416  Pending Availability 1  12:00 AM  7 A6 vs A1WPFC B99 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1
 430434  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99 A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1
 430443  Edmonds Community College  01:15 PM  ECC A2 vs A6GS Surf B99 A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black A1
 430410  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Red A 9 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430422  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6Eastside FC B99 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A2
 430451  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B99 A 2 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A2
 430452  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430440  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.