2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7596C8E4-7A59-4B3D-8998-AE680DD7B7C8&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B03 B33330333033331-034 31  42 
 A6 : WPFC B03 White B13333303131313-031 16  23 
 A10 : FWFC B03 Blue (A)30033313333030-028 18  33 
 A4 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A11333033130033-027 11  24 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B03 Black A33003011130300-018 -9  32 
 A5 : WA Timbers 03B Red 230003301130310-018 -8  22 
 A9 : Seattle United B03 Samba C00110033013013-016 -2  18 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold00000010030330-010 -11  27 
 A2 : GS Surf B03 C03003010000003-010 -22  19 
 A3 : RVS B03 Orange00130001000010-06 -24  21 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429447  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 B 4 vs.GS Surf B03 C2
 429461  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A8RVS B03 Orange 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A4
 429482  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4WPFC B03 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 429503  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A9 vs A10Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429483  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A6 vs A10WPFC B03 White B 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)1
 429504  Twin Ponds  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.GS Surf B03 C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429511  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8FWFC B03 Blue (A) 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A3
 429505  Twin Ponds  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A4Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 429491  60 Acres  10:00 AM  24 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B3
 429462  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A3 vs A6RVS B03 Orange 1 vs.WPFC B03 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429476  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2WA Timbers 03B Red 2 4 vs.GS Surf B03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429463  Auburn Mountainview High school  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9RVS B03 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0
 429448  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A1
 429468  Peninsula High School  11:45 AM  3 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold0
 429477  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A6WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B4
 429456  Lynnwood High School  04:50 PM  3 A2 vs A10GS Surf B03 C 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429469  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429506  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Seattle United B03 Samba C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2
 429484  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7WPFC B03 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold1
 429470  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21
 429497  Regional Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B03 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B03 C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429498  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B03 Black A 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429471  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2
 429449  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21
 429507  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Seattle United B03 Samba C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A1
 429485  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B03 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B03 C0
 429464  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7RVS B03 Orange 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429450  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold1
 429512  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3FWFC B03 Blue (A) 2 vs.RVS B03 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429508  Shorewood  04:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Seattle United B03 Samba C 6 vs.RVS B03 Orange1
 429501  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A8 vs A10Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)3
 429479  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A7WA Timbers 03B Red 2 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429500  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U10 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B03 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold1
 429480  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A10WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2
 429452  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 B 5 vs.RVS B03 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429514  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9FWFC B03 Blue (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0
 429486  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1WPFC B03 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2
 429492  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2
 429465  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5RVS B03 Orange 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21
 429458  Edmonds Community College  04:30 PM  ECC A2 vs A8GS Surf B03 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429478  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A9WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C1
 429499  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B03 Black A 2 vs.RVS B03 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429487  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B03 White B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A1
 429459  Edmonds Community College  01:45 PM  ECC A2 vs A5GS Surf B03 C 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22
 429493  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2
 429453  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A9Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C1
 429466  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A3 vs A4RVS B03 Orange 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429490  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21
 429474  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  2 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429488  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9WPFC B03 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0
 429494  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A4
 429467  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1RVS B03 Orange 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B5
 429460  Edmonds Community College  02:30 PM  ECC A2 vs A4GS Surf B03 C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429472  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B3
 429457  Lynnwood High School  04:15 PM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf B03 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429509  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Low A9 vs A6Seattle United B03 Samba C 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B0
 429502  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  10 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B03 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B8
 429481  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0
 429516  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2FWFC B03 Blue (A) 6 vs.GS Surf B03 C0
 429495  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:00 PM  02 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 2 vs.RVS B03 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429473  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B03 C0
 429475  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3WA Timbers 03B Red 2 2 vs.RVS B03 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429510  Todd Beamer  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1FWFC B03 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2
 429454  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B03 C 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B3
 429489  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C4
 429496  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429515  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5FWFC B03 Blue (A) 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21
 429451  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B0
 429455  Edmonds Community College  02:00 PM  ECC A2 vs A3GS Surf B03 C 4 vs.RVS B03 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429513  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6FWFC B03 Blue (A)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B0F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.