2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=73B19412-D831-4ABA-A5F3-D9AAC5A6AFA8&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B04 Tango B333303131333 3-032 21  29 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold303333313033xx-028 18  25 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B04 A330013330331 3-026 18  31 
 A7 : PacNW B04 Maroon A3031333103103 -024 8  24 
 A6 : FWFC B04 Blue (A)001303000313 x-014 -1  24 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A033000110310 x-012 -11  19 
 A4 : Eastside FC B04 Blue C3001300010300 -011 -17  11 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A001000300310 x-08 -14  12 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B04 B003001000000 x-04 -22  9 
 A10 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 A        xxxxxx-00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429180  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B2
 429206  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A5PacNW B04 Maroon A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0
 429167  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A0
 429199  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A6 vs A4FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429181  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2
 429207  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 A7 vs A1PacNW B04 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2
 429218  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0
 429194  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429187  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429219  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2
 429200  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A2
 429189  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A1
 429212  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  6 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429182  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold1
 429213  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429201  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 429169  Twin Ponds  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A1
 429220  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429191  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2
 429170  Addams (Summit)  02:30 PM  1 EW A1 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429197  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Upr A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A3
 429221  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A9 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0
 429171  Twin Ponds  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429215  Marymoor Park  03:30 AM  6 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A3
 429192  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)6
 429172  Twin Ponds  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2
 429217  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 5 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429176  Gig Harbor High School  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429202  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2
 429177  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429188  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429178  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A1
 429185  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1
 429173  Einstein MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B04 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429168  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 429193  Silverdale Stadium  01:15 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2
 429174  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 Green A 6 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429183  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429186  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2
 429209  Starfire Complex  12:15 PM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW B04 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B1
 429204  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429184  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0
 429179  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1
 429216  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429214  Hartman Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429198  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0
 429222  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)3
 546572  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 
 429210  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW B04 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429205  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9PacNW B04 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold2
 429195  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546568  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A 
 429211  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429175  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A5
 429196  North Kitsap High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold3
 429190  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429208  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW B04 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0
 429203  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8FWFC B04 Blue (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 546573  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B04 A   vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.