2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6F26B78A-0A57-4E60-AD0F-B9FFEAD15F02&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : 3RSC B2004 GREEN30332033333333-035 38  50 
 A1 : NorthWest United B04 B Red33003330333331-031 22  35 
 A3 : RVS B04 White33313310330033-029 18  32 
 A10 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue33313033003313-029 15  35 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 B13303031300033-023 13  36 
 A6 : WPFC B04 White B10300330131300-018 4  29 
 A2 : FWFC B04 White (B)03033031000000-013 -23  18 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders B04-B00303001001300-011 -14  17 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B04 Red B00000033100011-09 -35  18 
 A5 : Washington Rush B04 Nero B00000000101030-05 -38  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459029  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2NorthWest United B04 B Red 5 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1
 459064  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B3
 459072  Rd. 36  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A53RSC B2004 GREEN 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0
 459085  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:30 PM  U10 A9 vs A10Blackhills FC B04 Red B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459086  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A9 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Red B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459044  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  Y A3 vs A6RVS B04 White 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B2
 459093  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  10 A10 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0
 459087  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B6
 459073  Rd. 36  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A13RSC B2004 GREEN 0 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459043  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A3 vs A8RVS B04 White 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0
 459071  Chiawana HS  02:45 PM  2 A7 vs A93RSC B2004 GREEN 8 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 459054  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 1 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459045  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9RVS B04 White 8 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1
 459050  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 1 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN4
 459038  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue2
 459030  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8NorthWest United B04 B Red 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B2
 459059  Kasch Park  05:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC B04 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459079  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders B04-B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459088  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 Red B 1 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red2
 459094  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A10 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 2 vs.RVS B04 White2
 459052  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459080  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04-B 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1
 459051  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B5
 459065  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459053  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue0
 459089  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A8Blackhills FC B04 Red B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0
 459031  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5NorthWest United B04 B Red 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0
 459067  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2
 459046  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  Y A3 vs A7RVS B04 White
Forfeited Game
 3 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN2F

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459032  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7NorthWest United B04 B Red 2 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459081  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders B04-B 1 vs.RVS B04 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459078  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04-B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459055  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 6 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1
 459090  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Red B 1 vs.RVS B04 White1
 459033  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6NorthWest United B04 B Red 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459062  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Washington Rush B04 Nero B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue4
 459034  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3NorthWest United B04 B Red 2 vs.RVS B04 White1
 459056  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 459082  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders B04-B 1 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459047  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5RVS B04 White 4 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0
 459068  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red1
 459040  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B1
 459074  Rd. 36  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A43RSC B2004 GREEN 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B0
 459096  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A10 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459061  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN5
 459069  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459048  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4RVS B04 White 0F vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B
Forfeited Game
0
 459075  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A103RSC B2004 GREEN 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue0
 459035  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9NorthWest United B04 B Red 6 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1
 459041  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459083  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A8 vs A10Spokane Sounders B04-B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue1
 459039  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459049  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1RVS B04 White 0 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red1
 459070  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9WPFC B04 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B2
 459097  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A10 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1
 459076  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A83RSC B2004 GREEN 6 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0
 459042  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459060  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459098  Civic Field Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm A10 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2
 459091  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:30 AM  10 A9 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Red B 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 459077  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A33RSC B2004 GREEN 2 vs.RVS B04 White1
 459063  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:45 PM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B3
 459084  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04-B 1 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459058  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush B04 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459036  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B6
 459057  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.RVS B04 White2
 459092  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A10 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 2 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459037  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.RVS B04 White3
 459095  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A10 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459066  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.