2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6CECE9BA-359F-47DC-ACD4-DB4A5242FD0A&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Blackhills FC B04 Black A333333333333-036 45  57 
 A2 : GS Surf B04 B333103330330-025 7  23 
 A6 : PacNW B04 Blue B030310330333-022 15  39 
 A4 : Eastside FC B04 Grey D030313130030-017 2  27 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A303001000300-010 -20  14 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B04 C030000300003-09 -25  18 
 A5 : Washington Rush B04 A000100030000-04 -24  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429259  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4
 429231  Meadowdale High School  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B04 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D0
 429223  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429252  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429230  Meadowdale High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B04 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429244  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429258  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW B04 Blue B 4 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429261  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B 0 vs.GS Surf B04 B4
 429224  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1
 429246  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Grey D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429274  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Black A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 429262  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 429253  Walter E. Hall  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.GS Surf B04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429241  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D5

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429260  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D4
 429275  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Black A 7 vs.GS Surf B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429227  Valley View MS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D4
 429255  Walter E. Hall  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4
 429233  Bothell High School  05:00 PM  HS A2 vs A3GS Surf B04 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429245  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429240  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 429277  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2
 429249  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Grey D 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429248  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2
 429235  Edmonds Community College  11:30 AM  ECC A2 vs A5GS Surf B04 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429229  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2
 429242  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429276  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 Black A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429238  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429257  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B04 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 429278  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D0
 429236  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B04 B 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429254  Caverlero Mid-High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D2
 429237  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 0 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B6
 429232  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B04 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429247  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.GS Surf B04 B2
 429225  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A1 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429228  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.GS Surf B04 B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429264  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A3PacNW B04 Blue B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 429273  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B04 Black A 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429239  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.GS Surf B04 B0
 429256  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.