2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=61972FB3-E0BE-4503-BDD0-F3920F48456E&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Harbor Premier B06 White B33330333333333x-039 58  67 
 A3 : Eastside FC B06 Grey D33333130333333 -037 33  44 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B06 E33303331333003x-031 50  63 
 A2 : Washington Rush B06 Azul C31030300303030x-019 -20  29 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B06 F01003010330303 -017 -26  27 
 A8 : GS Surf B06 E03030010000003x-010 -11  25 
 A7 : PacNW B06 Gold D03003030000000x-09 -49  21 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B06 Red B00000000000030x-03 -35  21 
 A10 xxxxxxxxxxxxxx-00 0  0 
 A9 xxxxxxxxxxxxxx-00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440407  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 F 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B11
 440386  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.GS Surf B06 E1
 440415  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  8 A7 vs A5PacNW B06 Gold D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E8
 440372  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  U11 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B06 Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440429  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 F 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440401  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 E 9 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C1
 440416  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A7 vs A1PacNW B06 Gold D 5 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B4
 440387  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Grey D 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440381  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Azul C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B3
 440402  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 E 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F1
 440373  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  U11 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B06 Red B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 E4
 440393  Goodman MS  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 White B 11 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440394  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A4 vs A8Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440409  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 F 3 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D1
 440395  Goodman MS  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E2
 440422  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 E 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440375  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  U11 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B06 Red B 2 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D5
 440423  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A5GS Surf B06 E 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440374  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  U11 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B06 Red B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E9
 440410  60 Acres  01:30 PM  16A A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 F 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440396  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2
 440403  60 Acres  11:00 AM  16A A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 E 5 vs.GS Surf B06 E0
 440382  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B06 Azul C 5 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440426  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 E 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F4
 440398  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:30 PM  MS A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 White B 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440425  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A7GS Surf B06 E 3 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D4
 440377  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U11 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B06 Red B 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D4
 440399  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 White B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440417  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  8 A7 vs A4PacNW B06 Gold D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B8
 440390  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440389  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Grey D 6 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D1
 440405  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 E 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440384  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E7
 440412  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 F 3 vs.GS Surf B06 E1
 440378  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  08 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B06 Red B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B8

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440383  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Washington Rush B06 Azul C 4 vs.GS Surf B06 E2
 440376  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  09 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B06 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F2
 440391  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Grey D 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440385  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Washington Rush B06 Azul C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B5
 440413  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 F 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E7
 440392  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440424  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  5 A8 vs A3GS Surf B06 E 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D3
 440411  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 F 4 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B1

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440418  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B06 Gold D 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440406  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1
 440427  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A8 vs A1GS Surf B06 E 0 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440441  Preston Park  05:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Grey D 5 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440420  Starfire Complex  06:45 PM  2 A7 vs A3PacNW B06 Gold D 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440379  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Washington Rush B06 Azul C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F4
 440400  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  A A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2
 440421  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440380  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Washington Rush B06 Azul C 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2
 440397  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B1

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440419  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8PacNW B06 Gold D 0 vs.GS Surf B06 E7

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440404  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 E 6 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 440414  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  9MOD A7 vs A6PacNW B06 Gold D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.