|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440407 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 11 | 440386 | Preston Park | 10:15 AM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B06 E | 1 | 440415 | Starfire Complex | 03:15 PM | 8 | A7 vs A5 | PacNW B06 Gold D | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 8 | 440372 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 04:30 PM | U11 | A1 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440429 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 9 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 1 | 440416 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:30 AM | 10 | A7 vs A1 | PacNW B06 Gold D | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 4 | 440387 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 9 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 3 | 440402 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 1 | 440373 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 01:30 PM | U11 | A1 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B06 E | 4 | 440393 | Goodman MS | 06:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 11 | vs. | PacNW B06 Gold D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440394 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:00 AM | MS | A4 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B06 E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440409 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 3 | vs. | PacNW B06 Gold D | 1 | 440395 | Goodman MS | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 2 | 440422 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 5 | A8 vs A2 | GS Surf B06 E | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440375 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 09:00 AM | U11 | A1 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B06 Gold D | 5 | 440423 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A8 vs A5 | GS Surf B06 E | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440374 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 01:30 PM | U11 | A1 vs A5 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 9 | 440410 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 16A | A6 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440396 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 2 | 440403 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 16A | A5 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 5 | vs. | GS Surf B06 E | 0 | 440382 | Walter E. Hall | 02:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 5 | vs. | PacNW B06 Gold D | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440426 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:15 AM | 6 | A8 vs A6 | GS Surf B06 E | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 4 | 440398 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 02:30 PM | MS | A4 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440425 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A8 vs A7 | GS Surf B06 E | 3 | vs. | PacNW B06 Gold D | 4 | 440377 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 12:00 PM | U11 | A1 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 4 | 440399 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:15 PM | 2 | A4 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440417 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:45 PM | 8 | A7 vs A4 | PacNW B06 Gold D | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 8 | 440390 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440389 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | 3 | A3 vs A7 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 6 | vs. | PacNW B06 Gold D | 1 | 440405 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 7 | 440412 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B06 E | 1 | 440378 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 12:00 PM | 08 | A1 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440383 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B06 E | 2 | 440376 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 10:30 AM | 09 | A1 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 2 | 440391 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440385 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 5 | 440413 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 7 | 440392 | Preston Park | 03:15 PM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440424 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:15 AM | 5 | A8 vs A3 | GS Surf B06 E | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 3 | 440411 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 1 | Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440418 | Starfire Sports Complex TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | PacNW B06 Gold D | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440406 | Redmond High School | 01:30 PM | HS | A5 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 1 | 440427 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 5 | A8 vs A1 | GS Surf B06 E | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440441 | Preston Park | 05:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, November 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440420 | Starfire Complex | 06:45 PM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | PacNW B06 Gold D | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440379 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 4 | 440400 | Redmond High School | 12:00 PM | A | A5 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 2 | 440421 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A8 vs A4 | GS Surf B06 E | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440380 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 2 | 440397 | Gig Harbor High School | 01:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 1 | Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440419 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:30 PM | 9 | A7 vs A8 | PacNW B06 Gold D | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B06 E | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440404 | Marymoor Park | 09:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 6 | vs. | PacNW B06 Gold D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 440414 | Starfire Complex | 12:45 PM | 9MOD | A7 vs A6 | PacNW B06 Gold D | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 F | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|