2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=50FEA335-7BCF-4D7C-9101-47DDFEEC9ED1&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : GS Surf B02 B33033333331101-030 18  33 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B02 B13030103313333-027 9  22 
 A2 : PacNW B02 Blue B30303331300013-023 10  24 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima -B02 B13003331113103-023 0  29 
 A3 : 3RSC B2002 BLACK03300031133110-019 11  30 
 A5 : Eastside FC B02 White B30300033011103-018 -2  23 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold00000000033130-010 -14  16 
 A8 : Washington Rush B02 A00330000000010-07 -32  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429665  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B2
 429657  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.3RSC B2002 BLACK0
 429638  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8PacNW B02 Blue B 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429658  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B02 B4
 429629  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.3RSC B2002 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429671  Edmonds Woodway High School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1GS Surf B02 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1
 429667  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429680  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A8 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B4
 429672  Lynnwood High School  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A2GS Surf B02 B 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2
 429651  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold0
 429643  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B2002 BLACK 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429679  Walter E. Hall  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429645  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A23RSC B2002 BLACK 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429637  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue B 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B0
 429674  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3GS Surf B02 B 2 vs.3RSC B2002 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429681  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A8 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 3 vs.3RSC B2002 BLACK2
 429659  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2
 429675  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4GS Surf B02 B 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B0
 429668  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429653  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 429673  Meadowdale High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5GS Surf B02 B 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429632  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 0 vs.GS Surf B02 B1
 429654  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1
 429644  Southridge SC  02:00 PM  SR6 A3 vs A53RSC B2002 BLACK 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429631  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B2
 429677  Meadowdale High School  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8GS Surf B02 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 429669  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.3RSC B2002 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429639  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3PacNW B02 Blue B 0 vs.3RSC B2002 BLACK0
 429670  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.GS Surf B02 B4
 429661  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B02 White B 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 429633  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429640  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B02 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429641  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW B02 Blue B 1 vs.GS Surf B02 B3
 429646  Rd. 36  11:15 AM  4 A3 vs A13RSC B2002 BLACK 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 429683  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A8 vs A6Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429656  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 429647  Chiawana HS  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A83RSC B2002 BLACK 8 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 429634  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429635  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0
 429648  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B2002 BLACK 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B2
 429662  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429682  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 429655  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 1 vs.GS Surf B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429649  Chiawana HS  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A73RSC B2002 BLACK 2 vs.GS Surf B02 B2
 429684  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A8 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B4
 429663  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1
 429642  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6PacNW B02 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429652  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2
 429664  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 B 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429660  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429630  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 429676  Edmonds Community College  05:00 PM  ECC A7 vs A6GS Surf B02 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429650  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 3 vs.3RSC B2002 BLACK0
 429678  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 3 vs.GS Surf B02 B3
 429636  Lindbergh High School  01:45 PM  HS A2 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429666  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.