2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4EDD2F09-1634-415C-AF79-1A34196ECD71&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A3033333-018 13  17 
 A6 : PacNW B04 Blue B3303033-015 11  20 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B04 B0333310-013 12  16 
 A8 : NorthWest United B04 B Red3330010-010 -2  7 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B04 C 303011-08 -1  10 
 A7 : 3RSC B2004 GREEN 003030-06 -6  10 
 A4 : Eastside FC B04 Grey D3000010-04 -11  7 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0000310-04 -16  10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609264  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Grey D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609266  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1NorthWest United B04 B Red 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609270  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A33RSC B2004 GREEN   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 
 609267  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B7
 609269  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609279  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C4

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609272  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  11 A6 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 609274  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:45 PM  Synt A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609273  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4NorthWest United B04 B Red 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609277  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D2
 609276  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B2
 609278  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6NorthWest United B04 B Red 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609281  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A7PacNW B04 Blue B 3 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN1
 609282  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A5

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609280  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 B 2 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red0
 609275  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN3

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609283  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Grey D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 609286  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A3
 609285  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  35 A7 vs A83RSC B2004 GREEN 3 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red2
 609271  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:30 PM  39 A7 vs A53RSC B2004 GREEN 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609263  Grass Lawn Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B5

Bracket - Thursday, March 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609284  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609287  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN3
 609289  North Kitsap High School  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 609288  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 C 0 vs.NorthWest United B04 B Red0
 609290  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609265  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt A2 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609268  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2NorthWest United B04 B Red 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.