2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 09 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4A3AEEBE-6358-4D01-B1DC-ED203D1B4E92&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : GS Surf B08 B33333133-022 19  30 
 A9 : NorthWest United B08 A Black33303130-016 6  32 
 A5 : Washington Rush B08 A01333300-013 6  29 
 A1 : Eastside FC B08 Red A33010303-013 10  27 
 A4 : Seattle United B08 Samba C30130131-012 -4  23 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A03030130-010 5  29 
 A6 : WPFC B08 White B00303000-06 -7  23 
 A2 : FWFC B08 Blue (A)00003003-06 -16  21 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B08 Green A31000001-05 -19  13 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610557  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A6 vs A7WPFC B08 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A4
 610555  Preston Park  10:15 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Red A 6 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)3
 610558  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8NorthWest United B08 A Black 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610559  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B08 Blue (A) 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C5
 610560  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B08 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610561  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A6FWFC B08 Blue (A) 3 vs.WPFC B08 White B9
 610563  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A9Washington Rush B08 A 3 vs.NorthWest United B08 A Black4
 610562  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4GS Surf B08 B 6 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610566  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A2NorthWest United B08 A Black 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)1
 610565  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 Green A 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610567  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf B08 B1
 610568  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A7FWFC B08 Blue (A) 5 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610570  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.WPFC B08 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610573  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B2
 610574  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)0
 610572  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2b A6 vs A9WPFC B08 White B 4 vs.NorthWest United B08 A Black1
 610571  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610569  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.WPFC B08 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610575  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610577  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A3FWFC B08 Blue (A) 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B3
 610576  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 A3
 610578  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A6 vs A8WPFC B08 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A5
 610579  Skagit River Park  03:45 PM  3 A9 vs A7NorthWest United B08 A Black 6 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610556  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United B08 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610583  Anderson Hill Fields  10:15 AM  Upr A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A7
 610581  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Seattle United B08 Samba C 7 vs.NorthWest United B08 A Black7
 610582  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush B08 A 8 vs.WPFC B08 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610587  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush B08 A 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)5
 610580  Lynnwood High School  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A4
 610584  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1NorthWest United B08 A Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610564  Gig Harbor High School  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A6

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610585  Preston Park  12:45 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Red A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0
 610586  Lynnwood High School  02:45 PM  3 A3 vs A9GS Surf B08 B 5 vs.NorthWest United B08 A Black2
 610588  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610589  Cavelero Mid High School  01:50 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush B08 A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B5
 610590  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 Green A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.