2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=47EB551C-0A00-4BDF-AC5D-065E867099B4&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B06 A33333333-024 42  47 
 A2 : Seattle United B06 Copa A03130 13-011 4  13 
 A4 : PacNW B06 Maroon A00130331-011 -3  20 
 A8 : 3RSC B2006 BLACK10133 03-011 4  20 
 A5 : GS Surf B06 A31301101-010 -3  15 
 A9 : Washington Rush B06 A13300010-08 -6  15 
 A6 : Crossfire Yakima -B06 A10003130-08 -9  8 
 A7 : Eastside FC B06 Red A31010001-06 -6  12 
 A3 : WPFC B06 Black A00031110-06 -23  11 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610591  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 A 4 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1
 610592  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5PacNW B06 Maroon A 3 vs.GS Surf B06 A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610609  Preston Park  12:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Red A 6 vs.WPFC B06 Black A0
 610595  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  B A2 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1
 610599  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610600  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Red A 2 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK2
 610603  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4b A3 vs A1WPFC B06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A11

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610619  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 A 6 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK2
 610601  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B06 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610604  Jefferson  11:30 AM  N A2 vs A7Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A1
 610605  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  11 A4 vs A6PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A0
 610612  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  HS A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 A 6 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610598  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A3 vs A4WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A7
 610597  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B06 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610607  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  11 A4 vs A1PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A7

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610611  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A53RSC B2006 BLACK 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610608  Sozo Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A6 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610614  Sozo Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 0 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK5
 610613  Jefferson  01:00 PM  N A2 vs A3Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1
 610615  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610625  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.WPFC B06 Black A2
 610594  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610621  Marymoor Park  07:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610617  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A9PacNW B06 Maroon A 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 A3
 610618  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6GS Surf B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610620  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A9 vs A1Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A5
 610606  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A3 vs A6WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A2
 610610  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  36 A8 vs A23RSC B2006 BLACK   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610622  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A3 vs A9WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2
 610623  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A2GS Surf B06 A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A0
 610593  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0
 610624  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A43RSC B2006 BLACK 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610626  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2
 610602  Cavelero Mid High School  10:50 AM  Stdm A9 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A3
 610616  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A33RSC B2006 BLACK 4 vs.WPFC B06 Black A2
 610596  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.