2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=46686C1D-9961-413C-92EF-B5B28440C8A7&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Seattle United B01 Samba C331313 3333333-035 44  50 
 A8 : Kent United - B01 Green A333 3033033333-033 33  50 
 A1 : WA Timbers 01B Green 1111133333 3330-028 23  35 
 A4 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C10133 13333131-026 17  36 
 A10 : NorthWest United B01 A Black 0300300333 33-021 17  32 
 A11 : SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B03333313000 1 -020 12  28 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B01 Black A3 003003300010-013 -9  28 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B0000 310330000-010 -9  21 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B02 White B133000 000000 -07 -39  6 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White00301010 00001-06 -21  19 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Gold D0000000 000001-01 -68  7 
 A12              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438936  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Kent United - B01 Green A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438930  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Kent United - B01 Green A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0
 438938  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B01 Black A 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B4
 438944  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A12NorthWest United B01 A Black   vs.A12 
 438902  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 White B0
 438916  Magnuson  04:15 PM  6 A6 vs A2Seattle United B01 Samba C 8 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438889  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5WPFC B01 Gold D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 White B3
 438945  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8NorthWest United B01 A Black 1 vs.Kent United - B01 Green A2
 438924  Silverdale Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A7 vs A11Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B4
 438958  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A9A12   vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A 
 438917  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United B01 Samba C 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438896  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 7 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D1
 438887  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A6WA Timbers 01B Green 1 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438952  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A2
 438959  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A8A12   vs.Kent United - B01 Green A 
 438946  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7NorthWest United B01 A Black 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B1
 438904  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438903  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 11
 438957  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438890  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Gold D 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C10
 438931  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Kent United - B01 Green A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A1
 438925  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A12Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B   vs.A12 
 438918  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B01 Samba C 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 10
 438953  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.NorthWest United B01 A Black1
 438910  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438920  Shorewood  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B01 Samba C 4 vs.Kent United - B01 Green A2
 438881  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 01B Green 1 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438932  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Kent United - B01 Green A 10 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D1
 438919  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A12Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.A12 
 438939  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC B01 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White0
 438905  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.NorthWest United B01 A Black0
 438911  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Harbor Premier B02 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438884  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9WA Timbers 01B Green 1 2 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438955  Centennial MS  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White1
 438912  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B02 White B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B6
 438961  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4A12   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 
 438947  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2NorthWest United B01 A Black 3 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438901  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 14
 438921  Magnuson  02:00 PM  7 A6 vs A10Seattle United B01 Samba C 2 vs.NorthWest United B01 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438948  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1NorthWest United B01 A Black 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 11
 438927  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0
 438898  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A12Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White   vs.A12 
 438934  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Kent United - B01 Green A 7 vs.Harbor Premier B02 White B0
 438940  Regional Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Blackhills FC B01 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C5
 438892  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11WPFC B01 Gold D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438915  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A12Harbor Premier B02 White B   vs.A12 
 438885  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11WA Timbers 01B Green 1 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438906  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Blue C 6 vs.Kent United - B01 Green A4
 438893  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A12WPFC B01 Gold D   vs.A12 
 438913  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Harbor Premier B02 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A3
 438897  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 1 vs.NorthWest United B01 A Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438943  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A9 vs A2Blackhills FC B01 Black A 6 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D0
 438956  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A11 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C2
 438883  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A7WA Timbers 01B Green 1 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B0
 438907  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438928  Anderson Hill Fields  09:00 AM  Upr A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B 4 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D0
 438941  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Blackhills FC B01 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C4
 438962  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A1A12   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 438949  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5NorthWest United B01 A Black 8 vs.Harbor Premier B02 White B0
 438900  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 2 vs.Kent United - B01 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438882  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5WA Timbers 01B Green 1 7 vs.Harbor Premier B02 White B0
 438899  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B3
 438908  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438886  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 01B Green 1 7 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D0
 438963  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A11A12   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 
 438950  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9NorthWest United B01 A Black 4 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A0
 438935  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Kent United - B01 Green A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B0
 438922  Washington Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B01 Samba C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438954  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Aux A11 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2
 438909  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B02 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C3
 438888  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Gold D 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 13
 438933  Petrovitsky Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Kent United - B01 Green A 3 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 10

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438894  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6WPFC B01 Gold D 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C6
 438964  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A10A12   vs.NorthWest United B01 A Black 
 438942  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Blackhills FC B01 Black A 1 vs.Kent United - B01 Green A3
 438929  North Kitsap High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B 0 vs.NorthWest United B01 A Black2
 438914  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C4

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438926  North Kitsap High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C2
 438891  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:35 AM  2 A2 vs A9WPFC B01 Gold D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438951  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B   vs.A12 
 438923  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B 1 vs.Kent United - B01 Green A2
 438895  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2
 438937  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Blackhills FC B01 Black A 2 vs.NorthWest United B01 A Black4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.