2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4480446D-2FF7-4516-804F-D7D2CAAEC799&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : GS Surf B05 B33013333-019 14  26 
 A5 : Eastside FC B05 Grey D103303330-015 4  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 B30301131-012 0  19 
 A9 : WPFC B05 Gold D33101301-012 2  17 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue03033001-010 -5  14 
 A7 : PacNW B05 Gold D00031031-08 -2  15 
 A2 : Washington Rush B05 Nero B31001300-08 -12  12 
 A1 : FWFC B05 Blue (A)00313001-08 -1  14 
 A3 : 3RSC B2005 GREEN11103100-07 0  12 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610665  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7GS Surf B05 B 3 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D2
 610666  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A9 vs A8WPFC B05 Gold D 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue1
 610663  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610668  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1GS Surf B05 B 3 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610672  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8PacNW B05 Gold D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue2
 610671  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 1 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610673  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5PacNW B05 Gold D 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D13
 610674  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2b A9 vs A2WPFC B05 Gold D 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610676  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A2 vs A7Washington Rush B05 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D6
 610692  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A9 vs A1WPFC B05 Gold D 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610677  Sozo Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 1F vs.GS Surf B05 B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610681  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A7 vs A3PacNW B05 Gold D 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN1
 610680  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9GS Surf B05 B 2 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610669  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A6Washington Rush B05 Nero B 1 vs.GS Surf B05 B5
 610683  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D11
 610675  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN1

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610685  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Nero B 2 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN2

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610688  Chiawana HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A83RSC B2005 GREEN 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610687  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7WPFC B05 Gold D 4 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D3
 610667  Cavelero Mid High School  11:45 AM  Soc A2 vs A4Washington Rush B05 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610682  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610690  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 2 vs.GS Surf B05 B5
 610689  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 4 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D3
 610691  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610670  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:30 AM  36 A3 vs A43RSC B2005 GREEN 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1
 610686  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A8GS Surf B05 B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue1
 610695  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610693  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D1
 610694  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A93RSC B2005 GREEN 1 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D1
 610678  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A63RSC B2005 GREEN 2 vs.GS Surf B05 B3
 610696  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610698  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A7 vs A4PacNW B05 Gold D 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B2
 610697  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610684  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D13

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610664  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610679  Perry Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 2 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.