2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 8th G Spring
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=43F9A647-7EA3-428F-AAAE-7E3F7DFB6C65&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Seattle United 8 B0233 331-013 18  22 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier 8 B02330331-013 11  17 
 A11 : Spokane Sounders 8 B02303330-012 13  24 
 A10 : PacNW 8 B02 Gold133031-011 6  16 
 A12 : Harbor Premier B02 8th Grade333 10-010 8  15 
 A3 : Washington Rush 8 B023330 0-09 -3  13 
 A5 : WPFC 8 B0230 031-07 3  12 
 A13 : GS Surf 8 B02010033-07 1  16 
 A6 : Crossfire Yakima 8 B020330 0-06 -1  13 
 A8 : CFS 8 B02000003-03 -20  11 
 A1 : Blackhills FC 8 B020 0003-03 -23  7 
 A7     1-01 0  0 
 A9 : Eastside F.C. - B02G 8th grade league0 0000-00 -13  4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727599  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A9Washington Rush 8 B02 2 vs.Eastside F.C. - B02G 8th grade league0
 727615  Perrigo Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11CFS 8 B02 2 vs.Spokane Sounders 8 B0211

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727601  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A11Seattle United 8 B02 3 vs.Spokane Sounders 8 B021
 727618  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Eastside F.C. - B02G 8th grade league   vs.A7 
 727592  Tumwater HS Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Blackhills FC 8 B02 2 vs.Crossfire Premier 8 B024
 727604  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6WPFC 8 B02 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima 8 B022

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727598  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Washington Rush 8 B02 3 vs.CFS 8 B021

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727611  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1A7   vs.Blackhills FC 8 B02 
 727614  Perrigo Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12CFS 8 B02 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 8th Grade5
 727608  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A13Crossfire Yakima 8 B02 6 vs.GS Surf 8 B022
 727595  Grasslawn Park  12:30 PM  GL A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier 8 B02 4 vs.WPFC 8 B021

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727619  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A10GS Surf 8 B02 2 vs.PacNW 8 B02 Gold2
 727607  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9Crossfire Yakima 8 B02 3 vs.Eastside F.C. - B02G 8th grade league0
 727593  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC 8 B02 3 vs.Washington Rush 8 B027

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727605  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7WPFC 8 B02   vs.A7 
 727600  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A10Washington Rush 8 B02 1 vs.PacNW 8 B02 Gold4
 727602  Inglemoor High School  11:00 AM  HS A13 vs A4GS Surf 8 B02 0 vs.Seattle United 8 B022
 727609  Perry Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11Crossfire Yakima 8 B02 2 vs.Spokane Sounders 8 B023

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 738479  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Seattle United 8 B02   vs.Crossfire Yakima 8 B02 
 727627  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A9Harbor Premier B02 8th Grade 3 vs.Eastside F.C. - B02G 8th grade league1
 727624  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Spokane Sounders 8 B02 7 vs.Blackhills FC 8 B020
 727620  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A10 vs A5PacNW 8 B02 Gold 2 vs.WPFC 8 B021

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727621  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4PacNW 8 B02 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United 8 B025
 727612  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3A7   vs.Washington Rush 8 B02 
 727626  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13Harbor Premier B02 8th Grade 5 vs.GS Surf 8 B020

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727616  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10Eastside F.C. - B02G 8th grade league 0 vs.PacNW 8 B02 Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727610  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A12A7   vs.Harbor Premier B02 8th Grade 
 727594  South Sound Stadium  04:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A4Blackhills FC 8 B02 0 vs.Seattle United 8 B0211
 727606  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC 8 B02 6 vs.CFS 8 B020
 727623  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A11 vs A2Spokane Sounders 8 B02 2 vs.Crossfire Premier 8 B020

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727613  Perrigo Community Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2CFS 8 B02 1 vs.Crossfire Premier 8 B023

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 738478  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A12PacNW 8 B02 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 8th Grade1
 727596  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier 8 B02 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima 8 B020
 738458  Inglemoor High School  01:30 PM  HS A13 vs A3GS Surf 8 B02 8 vs.Washington Rush 8 B020

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 727597  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier 8 B02 0 vs.A70
 727603  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Seattle United 8 B02 1 vs.WPFC 8 B021
 727625  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Harbor Premier B02 8th Grade 1 vs.Blackhills FC 8 B022
 727617  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Eastside F.C. - B02G 8th grade league 3 vs.CFS 8 B024
 727622  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A13Spokane Sounders 8 B02 0 vs.GS Surf 8 B024






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.