2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3E5C1764-BEF7-4E0A-A4B7-C0D1F751DF65&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WPFC B00 Black A33333303333   -030 20  29 
 A1 : Seattle United B00 Copa A30333001331333-029 28  42 
 A4 : Eastside FC B00 Red A1313333033030 -026 14  35 
 A2 : GS Surf B00 A133133303100  -021 9  23 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B00 A00313331030003-020 0  22 
 A7 : PacNW B00 Maroon A000000013133  -011 -11  23 
 A5 : Washington Rush B00 A30001000003000-07 -25  14 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima -B00 A00000310010000-05 -35  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432354  Starfire Complex  09:45 AM  4 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B00 A2
 432325  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432345  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B00 A3
 432310  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A3
 432323  Valley RidgePark  04:15 PM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432359  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A6 vs A5WPFC B00 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 432305  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432307  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A3
 432309  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.GS Surf B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432312  Lynnwood High School  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1
 432311  Shorewood  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1
 432347  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432318  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A5
 432316  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Red A 8 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A0
 432315  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A1 vs A5Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432319  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1
 432306  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 0 vs.GS Surf B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432321  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.GS Surf B00 A2
 432322  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B00 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A0
 432324  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432338  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432326  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B00 A 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A0
 432327  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432330  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432333  Shorewood  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2
 432334  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2
 432331  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:50 AM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B00 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 432335  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432350  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 432332  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A1
 432337  North Creek 4  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5GS Surf B00 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432314  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8WPFC B00 Black A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A2
 432340  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3
 432341  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432313  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4
 432344  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A0
 432343  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432357  Edmonds Community College  09:30 AM  ECC A2 vs A1GS Surf B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A1
 432348  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A1

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432346  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432342  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432351  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4
 432349  Edmonds Community College  03:45 PM  ECC A2 vs A6GS Surf B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432352  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432355  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A3WPFC B00 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1
 432356  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B00 Maroon A 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1
 432353  Washington Park  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B00 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432308  Preston Park  12:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432358  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2

Bracket - Tuesday, December 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432329  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  A A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 A 2 vs.GS Surf B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432320  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B00 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432360  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.