2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=36E94B64-4221-4BE0-9C2D-BF0A9E7C4B5C&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B02 A33113333031131-029 16  32 
 A2 : PacNW B02 Maroon A03013133033113-025 12  31 
 A3 : WPFC B02 Black A30031300333113-024 12  33 
 A7 : GS Surf B02 A01311331303311-024 13  24 
 A8 : Seattle United B02 Copa A31330313001301-022 9  21 
 A1 : Spokane Sounders B02-A03330030030310-019 -9  16 
 A4 : Seattle United B02 Tango B00001100013010-07 -22  11 
 A5 : Eastside FC B02 Red A30000000100000-04 -31  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432270  Pending Availability  12:00 PM  .. A2 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A4
 432257  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432290  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  8 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 Black A 6 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 432265  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A4
 432304  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432250  Interbay Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A2Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 432249  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1GS Surf B02 A 6 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432252  Georgetown  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A1
 432254  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  A A8 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 432299  60 Acres  02:00 PM  24 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 A 4 vs.WPFC B02 Black A2
 432253  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2GS Surf B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432256  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon A 6 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 432255  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Spokane Sounders B02-A 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black A0
 432258  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432261  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 432259  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Spokane Sounders B02-A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 432260  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A8Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432263  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black A5
 432264  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02 A 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432268  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A1
 432266  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A0
 432267  Lynnwood High School  02:15 PM  3 A7 vs A4GS Surf B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432272  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432271  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC B02 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 432287  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A1 vs A6Spokane Sounders B02-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432278  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B02 Black A3
 432277  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Spokane Sounders B02-A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 432279  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432286  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Up A8 vs A6Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A2
 432281  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 432282  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.GS Surf B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432285  Addams (Summit)  10:00 AM  1 EW A4 vs A5Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 432283  Lindbergh High School  12:30 PM  HS A2 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.GS Surf B02 A1

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432273  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 A3 vs A2WPFC B02 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432288  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B02 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432289  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders B02-A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3
 432292  Edmonds Community College  11:15 AM  ECC A7 vs A8GS Surf B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1
 432274  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432280  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  A A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432291  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A4
 432284  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B02 Black A 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432293  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A1
 432295  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A4
 432296  Shorecrest HS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 432294  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC B02 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432269  SFCC 1  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Spokane Sounders B02-A 0 vs.GS Surf B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432298  Genesee Park and Playfield  12:45 PM  Low A4 vs A2Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 432297  SFCC 1  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Spokane Sounders B02-A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0
 432251  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC B02 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A0
 432300  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf B02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432303  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 432262  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3GS Surf B02 A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A1
 432276  Georgetown  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432301  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:45 AM  Stdm A2 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A0
 432275  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6GS Surf B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A1
 432302  Lower Woodland  04:45 PM  7 A4 vs A3Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.