|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427391 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | Spokane Sounders B03-B | | vs. | A11 | | 427405 | Sacajawea Middle School | 09:00 AM | 0 | A10 vs A12 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 3 | 427342 | Skagit River Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 1 | 427399 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 03:45 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 3 | 427363 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B03 D | 0 | 427377 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:35 PM | 8 | A6 vs A2 | WPFC B03 Navy C | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427385 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A11 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | | vs. | A11 | | 427350 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B03 D | 1 | 427378 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 11 | A6 vs A3 | WPFC B03 Navy C | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 0 | 427419 | Sera Multipurpose Field | 12:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A9 | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 0 | 427364 | Preston Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 2 | vs. | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427413 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A9 | A11 | | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 White B | | 427407 | Sacajawea Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | 427357 | Grasslawn Park | 01:00 PM | GL2 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 427420 | First Creek Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A8 | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 4 | 427365 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 2 | vs. | WPFC B03 Navy C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427384 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:45 AM | STDM | A7 vs A8 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 5 | 427348 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A6 | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 Navy C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427414 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | A11 | | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | | 427392 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 4 | A8 vs A9 | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 7 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 1 | 427386 | Silverdale Stadium | 02:45 PM | STDM | A7 vs A12 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 1 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 4 | 427351 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427379 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | WPFC B03 Navy C | 1 | vs. | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 1 | 427371 | Meadowdale High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | GS Surf B03 D | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427372 | Pending Availability 1 | 12:00 AM | 6 | A5 vs A11 | GS Surf B03 D | | vs. | A11 | | 427366 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A10 | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 0 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 1 | 427400 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 2 | 427380 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A12 | WPFC B03 Navy C | 3 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 3 | 427393 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A2 | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 7 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427343 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A5 | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B03 D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427416 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A3 | A11 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03 D | | 427408 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 427422 | First Creek Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A4 | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 2 | 427373 | North Creek 1 | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | GS Surf B03 D | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | 427345 | Skagit River Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A9 | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 0 | 427381 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A8 | WPFC B03 Navy C | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427403 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 10:45 AM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 7 | 427368 | Preston Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427359 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 2 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 7 | 427353 | Snohomish High School | 01:30 AM | Low | A2 vs A11 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | | vs. | A11 | | 427388 | Silverdale Stadium | 12:45 PM | STDM | A7 vs A4 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 1 | 427395 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 4 | A8 vs A5 | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 13 | vs. | GS Surf B03 D | 0 | 427409 | Sacajawea Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 2 | vs. | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 3 | 427401 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:45 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 Navy C | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427394 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | A8 vs A1 | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 3 | vs. | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427346 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A11 | NorthWest United B03 B Red | | vs. | A11 | | 427354 | Valley View MS | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A12 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 3 | 427382 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A10 | WPFC B03 Navy C | 4 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | 427360 | Grasslawn Park | 03:00 PM | GL2 | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | 427374 | Edmonds Community College | 04:30 PM | ECC | A5 vs A9 | GS Surf B03 D | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427344 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | 427376 | North Creek 4 | 01:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A12 | GS Surf B03 D | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 10 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427417 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | A11 | | vs. | WPFC B03 Navy C | | 427402 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 4 | 427410 | Sacajawea Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B03 D | 0 | 427423 | First Creek Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A1 | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 3 | vs. | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 1 | 427389 | Anderson Hill Fields | 01:15 PM | Upr | A7 vs A2 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 427361 | Redmond High School | 03:00 PM | HS | A3 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427406 | Saghalie Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 3 | 427404 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A9 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 427383 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | A6 vs A5 | WPFC B03 Navy C | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B03 D | 1 | 427367 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A8 | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427424 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A11 | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | | vs. | A11 | | 427411 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A9 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 1 | 427347 | Skagit River Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | 427396 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 7 | A8 vs A7 | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | 427421 | First Creek Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A5 | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 9 | vs. | GS Surf B03 D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427369 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A12 | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 4 | 427397 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Spokane Sounders B03-B | 8 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427418 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | A11 | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | | 427362 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 6 | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 1 | vs. | NorthWest United B03 B Red | 1 | 427375 | North Creek 1 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | GS Surf B03 D | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 2 | 427355 | Glacier Peak High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 Navy C | 4 | 427425 | First Creek Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A10 | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | 0 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427387 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:00 AM | STDM | A7 vs A6 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 Navy C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427412 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | A11 | | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 03 | | 427356 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 4B | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 Grey D | 1 | 427370 | North Creek 1 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | GS Surf B03 D | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 Navy C | 6 | 427398 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:15 AM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Harbor Premier B03 White B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 2 | 427349 | Snohomish High School | 12:00 PM | Low | A2 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | | vs. | NorthWest United B03 B Red | | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427352 | Valley View MS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 White B | | 427358 | Hartman Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier B03 D | 3 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 427390 | Silverdale Stadium | 02:00 PM | STDM | A7 vs A10 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|