2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 14 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=30D329DF-6873-4135-B86B-0F3A07BD22AB&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : PacNW B03 White C313303311-018 11  22 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 C333301103-017 14  25 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue030033033-015 -1  19 
 A2 : Spokane Sounders B03-B330131111-014 1  10 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima - B03 B1  33  31-011 9  15 
 A1 : RVS B03 Orange00030 313-010 0  11 
 A9 : STU Chelsea Academy 03033 00300-09 -4  13 
 A4 : Eastside FC B03 Blue C00303030 -09 6  18 
 A5 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B300130100-08 -8  9 
 A10 : WPFC B03 Navy C0030 1000-04 -28  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610430  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C3
 610427  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A1 vs A2RVS B03 Orange 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-B2
 610429  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2
 610428  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A10 vs A3WPFC B03 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C7

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610440  Foss High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2STU Chelsea Academy 03 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-B1
 610432  Civic Field Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 1 vs.RVS B03 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610439  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 032
 610436  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C1
 610438  Sozo Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 4 vs.PacNW B03 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610442  Auburn Mountainview High school  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3RVS B03 Orange 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C2
 610443  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Blue C 8 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610446  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue0
 610433  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10STU Chelsea Academy 03 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610449  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3PacNW B03 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1
 610447  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.RVS B03 Orange2
 610450  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610453  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B03 Blue C 6 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 610437  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6Spokane Sounders B03-B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue3
 610471  Kasch Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610431  Sera Multipurpose Field  01:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8STU Chelsea Academy 03   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 
 610445  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8WPFC B03 Navy C   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610451  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 2 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 031

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610454  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B03-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1
 610456  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B2
 610455  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A1 vs A5RVS B03 Orange 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610457  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A9PacNW B03 White C 4 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 032
 610459  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B4
 610434  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03-B 1F vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, March 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610462  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610464  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 032
 610460  Sozo Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B03 B   vs.RVS B03 Orange 
 610463  Kasch Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue4
 610461  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610467  Kasch Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-B1
 610458  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10PacNW B03 White C 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C0
 610465  Truman  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1STU Chelsea Academy 03 1 vs.RVS B03 Orange2

Bracket - Thursday, March 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610441  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610466  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A6 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 6 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 610470  Juanita High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B03 C 7 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 030
 610468  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B03 B   vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C 
 610469  Game Farm Park  06:30 PM  W A1 vs A7RVS B03 Orange 0 vs.PacNW B03 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610435  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A1WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.RVS B03 Orange4
 610452  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0
 610444  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7Spokane Sounders B03-B 0 vs.PacNW B03 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610448  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.