2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3098713B-E3A8-403E-A9FA-255C27CC6B94&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Seattle United B05 Copa A03333333313333-037 33  47 
 A3 : WPFC B05 Black A33033310333033-031 32  56 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B05 A3333313113303 CS -030 27  39 
 A2 : PacNW B05 Maroon A33000003330031-019 -7  34 
 A5 : Eastside FC B05 Red A30303300030110-017 4  29 
 A7 : GS Surf B05 A00330010010100-09 -21  9 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05 B000000030101 CS 3-08 -32  7 
 A1 : Seattle United B05 Tango B00003003000100-07 -36  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432397  60 Acres  10:00 AM  20 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 432389  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432369  60 Acres  09:00 AM  20A A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A6
 432390  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432382  60 Acres  08:30 AM  20A A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A9
 432410  Jefferson  12:00 PM  S A8 vs A7Seattle United B05 Copa A 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 432368  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432384  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20B A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A7
 432399  60 Acres  01:30 PM  20B A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 A 10 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1
 432362  Jefferson  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A5Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432396  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432380  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A8WPFC B05 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A6
 432400  60 Acres  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 A 5 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 432407  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A4GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0
 432391  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432413  Van Asselt Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432364  Washington Park Playfield  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432392  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1
 432370  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432365  Jefferson  09:30 AM  S A1 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1
 432401  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 432377  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A3 vs A2WPFC B05 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 432393  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432379  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2b A3 vs A4WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432373  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  10 A2 vs A5PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432378  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A1WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1
 432387  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A1
 432372  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A7PacNW B05 Maroon A 7 vs.GS Surf B05 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432381  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A3 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 432416  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A8 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432386  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432412  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A8 vs A3Seattle United B05 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1
 432366  Jefferson  12:30 PM  N A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432404  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A7 vs A1GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 432371  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3PacNW B05 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432395  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Red A 6 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 432374  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A2 vs A6PacNW B05 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A6
 432405  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432376  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A5WPFC B05 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A2
 432415  Van Asselt Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432394  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432375  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A3 vs A6WPFC B05 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2
 432363  Jefferson  02:00 PM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A5
 432406  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A1
 432385  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4PacNW B05 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432409  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A8GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A3
 432367  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A6Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432411  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A8 vs A5Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A1
 432383  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 432402  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3B A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A4
 432403  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A7 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432414  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A8 vs A1Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 432408  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1

Bracket - Monday, December 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432398  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  B A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 A CS vs.Crossfire Premier B05 BCS

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432361  Shoreline Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm A1 vs A3Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A9

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432388  Redmond High School  10:00 AM  A A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.