2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2EF2B32E-A48D-45E0-97AE-D34CACA7B9D4&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B00 B33313013113303-028 21  33 
 A5 : Spokane Sounders B00-A30130033330330-025 3  26 
 A4 : Eastside FC B00 White B10313011313330-023 8  24 
 A1 : Seattle United B00 Tango B31310011033113-021 5  23 
 A6 : WPFC B00 White B30301013030303-020 -4  17 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A00011310103013-014 -2  18 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A01303330000000-013 -13  12 
 A2 : GS Surf B00 B13000103010001-010 -18  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430162  Shoreline Center  03:45 PM  B A1 vs A8Seattle United B00 Tango B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430198  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  11 A6 vs A8WPFC B00 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A1
 430169  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0
 430190  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7Spokane Sounders B00-A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430211  North Kitsap High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.GS Surf B00 B1
 430203  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430204  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.GS Surf B00 B0
 430183  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3
 430175  60 Acres  03:30 PM  21 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.WPFC B00 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430188  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B00 White B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430199  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B00 B0
 430206  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B2
 430185  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A2
 430163  Nathan Hale Stadium  01:15 PM  Stad A1 vs A5Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430178  Grasslawn Park  03:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1
 430191  Spokane Falls Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Spokane Sounders B00-A 4 vs.GS Surf B00 B0
 430197  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430213  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B0
 430207  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430212  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430170  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B00 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A1
 430164  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 430176  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 B 6 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430186  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B00 White B 1 vs.WPFC B00 White B1
 430189  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Spokane Sounders B00-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430165  Shorecrest HS  03:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B1
 430202  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC B00 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 430193  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders B00-A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A2

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430187  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430161  Shorewood  04:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B1
 430172  Edmonds Community College  01:00 PM  ECC A2 vs A5GS Surf B00 B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A2
 430215  Silverdale Stadium  07:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430173  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf B00 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430166  Shorecrest HS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B00 White B2
 430179  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430167  Roosevelt HS  02:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B00 Tango B 2 vs.GS Surf B00 B0
 430194  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Spokane Sounders B00-A 6 vs.WPFC B00 White B0
 430209  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A2
 430180  Grasslawn Park  03:30 PM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430177  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  A A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 B 1 vs.GS Surf B00 B1

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430171  Lynnwood High School  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3GS Surf B00 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B7

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430181  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 430216  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B3
 430195  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders B00-A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B2
 430174  Edmonds Community College  02:00 PM  ECC A2 vs A6GS Surf B00 B 0 vs.WPFC B00 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430196  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430184  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B00 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B00 B1
 430201  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC B00 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B1
 430205  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A4
 430214  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430192  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4Spokane Sounders B00-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430168  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B00 B 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1
 430210  Silverdale Stadium  04:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430182  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B00 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430200  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430208  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.