2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=26860E9B-22D1-4C96-B7A2-D62CDCF7633B&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Blackhills FC B00 Black A3331331331333-033 24  41 
 A9 : Kent United - B00 Green A1313333333330-032 24  32 
 A7 : PacNW B00 Blue B1333133301303-027 22  34 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold330311103333x-024 26  38 
 A6 : WPFC B00 Navy C3333300330030-024 4  24 
 A3 : RVS B00 Orange0303003001313-017 -10  14 
 A1 : Seattle United B00 Samba C0100000030313-011 -9  18 
 A11 : Crossfire Premier B00 C000010330031x-011 -12  11 
 A10 : NorthWest United B00 A Black033100300000x-010 -17  16 
 A2 : GS Surf B00 C0000303000000-06 -34  11 
 A4 : Eastside FC B00 Blue C0100100000003-05 -18  16 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441596  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B00 Black A 7 vs.RVS B00 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441578  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2WPFC B00 Navy C 5 vs.GS Surf B00 C1
 441565  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold6
 441590  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A11Blackhills FC B00 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1
 441598  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Kent United - B00 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B2
 441546  Shorecrest HS  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.RVS B00 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441579  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy C 4 vs.RVS B00 Orange0
 441566  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Blue C 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C2
 441554  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5GS Surf B00 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold11
 441585  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A11PacNW B00 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441552  Shorecrest HS  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441610  60 Acres  12:00 PM  24 A11 vs A9Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.Kent United - B00 Green A4
 441605  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7NorthWest United B00 A Black 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B4
 441567  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441594  Regional Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B00 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold1
 441559  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A3 vs A4RVS B00 Orange 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441580  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C0
 441591  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Blackhills FC B00 Black A 1 vs.Kent United - B00 Green A1
 441611  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A10Crossfire Premier B00 C 1 vs.NorthWest United B00 A Black3
 441573  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 1 vs.RVS B00 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441577  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 441593  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B00 Black A 6 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441574  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A11Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1
 441548  Georgetown  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B5
 441592  Regional Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B00 Black A 5 vs.GS Surf B00 C1
 441599  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Kent United - B00 Green A 2 vs.RVS B00 Orange0
 441568  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B00 Blue C 2 vs.NorthWest United B00 A Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441556  Timbercrest Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9GS Surf B00 C 0 vs.Kent United - B00 Green A4
 441604  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8NorthWest United B00 A Black 3 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441581  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A4
 441575  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 2 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B2
 441606  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2NorthWest United B00 A Black 0 vs.GS Surf B00 C1
 441613  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 C 1 vs.RVS B00 Orange3
 441549  Jefferson  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Kent United - B00 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441597  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Kent United - B00 Green A 6 vs.NorthWest United B00 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441587  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW B00 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0
 441607  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1NorthWest United B00 A Black 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C0
 441557  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11GS Surf B00 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1
 441600  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Kent United - B00 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441560  Auburn Mountainview High school  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2RVS B00 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf B00 C1
 441612  Redmond High School  07:30 PM  HS A11 vs A4Crossfire Premier B00 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441576  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 1 vs.Kent United - B00 Green A2
 441562  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  W A3 vs A7RVS B00 Orange 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B3
 441569  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A2
 441550  Jefferson  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A11Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1
 441582  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A10WPFC B00 Navy C 4 vs.NorthWest United B00 A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441603  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A2Kent United - B00 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B00 C0
 441547  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:30 PM  Low A1 vs A5Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441601  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Kent United - B00 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 441588  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B00 Blue B 4 vs.GS Surf B00 C1
 441563  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  W A3 vs A8RVS B00 Orange 2 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A2
 441608  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5NorthWest United B00 A Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold4
 441614  Redmond High School  05:15 PM  A A11 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441572  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 5 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441551  Shorewood  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.GS Surf B00 C0
 441583  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A5WPFC B00 Navy C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold2
 441595  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B00 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1
 441609  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A9NorthWest United B00 A Black 0 vs.Kent United - B00 Green A2
 441571  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Eastside FC B00 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441570  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.RVS B00 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441564  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  W A3 vs A1RVS B00 Orange 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C1
 441558  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B00 C 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2
 441615  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A11 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B0
 441602  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Kent United - B00 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441555  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B00 C 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C6
 441586  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW B00 Blue B 3 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441553  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B00 C 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C3
 441584  Hazen High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8PacNW B00 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A1
 441561  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A3 vs A10RVS B00 Orange 2 vs.NorthWest United B00 A Black1

Bracket - Friday, December 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 441589  Starfire Complex  07:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10PacNW B00 Blue B 4 vs.NorthWest United B00 A Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.