2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=25FC858E-F27E-4F21-92D9-7CA8B201F158&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue33333333033033-036 18  41 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 White B00133313033333-029 23  33 
 A3 : WPFC B01 Navy C33303000333330-027 19  43 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A33103131301103-023 14  26 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B01 Green A3333030100003 -019 -1  20 
 A1 : Spokane Sounders B01-B00000033030113-014 -5  26 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B01 C000330000100 0-07 -23  20 
 A2 : PacNW B01 White C00000100100100-03 -45  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429993  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2
 430001  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429994  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2
 430002  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A4
 429965  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Spokane Sounders B01-B 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C4
 429973  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430015  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 5 vs.PacNW B01 White C0
 430007  Goodman MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430008  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B01 Green A 5 vs.PacNW B01 White C1
 429987  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B3
 429979  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6WPFC B01 Navy C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C1
 430016  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429989  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A0
 429967  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Spokane Sounders B01-B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430003  60 Acres  09:00 AM  24 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 C 5 vs.PacNW B01 White C1
 430010  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B01 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429982  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B01 Navy C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430004  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 C 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B1
 429995  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 6 vs.PacNW B01 White C0
 430017  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 5 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429980  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429974  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8PacNW B01 White C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1
 429968  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7Spokane Sounders B01-B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2
 429990  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429983  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2
 429970  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  7 A1 vs A6Spokane Sounders B01-B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429997  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2
 429969  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A4Spokane Sounders B01-B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue4
 430006  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2
 429975  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW B01 White C 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429976  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4
 429991  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429992  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1
 429977  Lindbergh High School  03:30 PM  HS A2 vs A7PacNW B01 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429981  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2WPFC B01 Navy C 6 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429984  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4WPFC B01 Navy C 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue3
 429971  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders B01-B 3 vs.PacNW B01 White C2
 429998  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C0
 430013  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430011  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429978  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6PacNW B01 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C3
 429999  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B1
 429985  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC B01 Navy C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A0
 430020  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429996  Preston Park  01:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0
 429966  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8Spokane Sounders B01-B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430009  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 429988  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.PacNW B01 White C1
 430005  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 C 1 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C5

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430000  Hartman Park  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430018  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430014  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1
 429972  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1PacNW B01 White C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B5
 429986  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 3 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2
 430012  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B01 Green A   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430019  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.