2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=175F1298-D016-4947-9DF4-29AE9EE97B17&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A12 : STU Chelsea Academy 0233333333333 3 -036 41  47 
 A1 : Spokane Sounders B02-B33333313333 30-034 47  53 
 A2 : CFS B02 Gold OMelia333130 0333333-031 42  55 
 A5 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C3003330333033 -027 23  40 
 A3 : WPFC B02 Navy C033001 0330103-017 -15  18 
 A9 : NorthWest United B02 A Black30 31030000031-014 -8  32 
 A4 : WA Timbers 02B Red 2003033130000 x-013 -9  22 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B02 C0000033330 100-013 -11  22 
 A8 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0300000013013-011 -24  21 
 A10 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B003 0000000030-06 -29  14 
 A7 : GS Surf B02 D0 0000000000 0-00 -57  5 
 A11             x-00 0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429804  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A11Washington Rush B02 Nero B   vs.A11 
 429812  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A7NorthWest United B02 A Black 4 vs.GS Surf B02 D1
 429790  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia3
 429755  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Spokane Sounders B02-B 6 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C0
 429818  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A10 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 024
 429776  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 02B Red 2 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429807  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:15 PM  2 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429798  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A11GS Surf B02 D   vs.A11 
 429819  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2
 429763  60 Acres  09:00 AM  14 A A2 vs A5CFS B02 Gold OMelia 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0
 429832  Foss High School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A9STU Chelsea Academy 02 6 vs.NorthWest United B02 A Black0
 429791  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1
 429777  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 02B Red 2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429810  Walter E. Hall  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C3
 429761  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Spokane Sounders B02-B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429826  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9A11   vs.NorthWest United B02 A Black 
 429770  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A2WPFC B02 Navy C 0 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia6
 429820  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.GS Surf B02 D0
 429756  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Spokane Sounders B02-B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C1
 429833  Foss High School  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8STU Chelsea Academy 02 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429827  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A10A11   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 
 429811  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10NorthWest United B02 A Black 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 429792  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-B3
 429799  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12GS Surf B02 D 0 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 027
 429784  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429760  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders B02-B 1 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429793  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Crossfire Premier B02 C 1 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 023
 429757  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7Spokane Sounders B02-B 9 vs.GS Surf B02 D0
 429779  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A10WA Timbers 02B Red 2 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 429813  Sedro Woolley High School  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3NorthWest United B02 A Black 1 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429835  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4STU Chelsea Academy 02 5 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429829  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A3A11   vs.WPFC B02 Navy C 
 429794  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 C 4 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 429758  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9Spokane Sounders B02-B 3 vs.NorthWest United B02 A Black0
 429821  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A10 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia5
 429786  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Blue C 8 vs.GS Surf B02 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429805  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.NorthWest United B02 A Black8
 429762  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1CFS B02 Gold OMelia 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-B5
 429795  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A10Crossfire Premier B02 C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429766  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11CFS B02 Gold OMelia   vs.A11 
 429822  Centennial MS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-B4
 429814  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6NorthWest United B02 A Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C6
 429801  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4GS Surf B02 D 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 23
 429772  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 023
 429808  Cavelero Mid High School  03:15 PM  Soc A8 vs A5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429780  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A8WA Timbers 02B Red 2 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 429789  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 023
 429800  Edmonds Community College  12:00 PM  ECC A7 vs A6GS Surf B02 D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C4
 429771  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10WPFC B02 Navy C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429787  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B02 Blue C 6 vs.NorthWest United B02 A Black3
 429767  Lake Washington High School  10:00 AM  Gras A2 vs A12CFS B02 Gold OMelia 1 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 023
 429759  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A11Spokane Sounders B02-B   vs.A11 
 429773  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC B02 Navy C 5 vs.GS Surf B02 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429783  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1
 429817  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2NorthWest United B02 A Black 1 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia3
 429775  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B02 Navy C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-B9

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429830  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A6A11   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C 
 429774  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 429802  Edmonds Community College  09:15 AM  ECC A7 vs A2GS Surf B02 D 0 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia8
 429836  Baker Middle School  10:00 AM  Turf A12 vs A1STU Chelsea Academy 02 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-B0
 429823  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C5

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429803  Lynnwood High School  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10GS Surf B02 D 0CC vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0CC

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429834  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5STU Chelsea Academy 02 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0
 429778  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A6WA Timbers 02B Red 2 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C2
 429765  Perrigo Community Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9CFS B02 Gold OMelia 3 vs.NorthWest United B02 A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429837  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A11STU Chelsea Academy 02   vs.A11 
 429809  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.GS Surf B02 D1
 429824  Centennial MS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.NorthWest United B02 A Black2
 429796  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C4
 429781  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A3WA Timbers 02B Red 2 2 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429806  Kasch Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia10
 429815  Mt Vernon High School  03:00 PM  HS A9 vs A4NorthWest United B02 A Black 5 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429831  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7A11   vs.GS Surf B02 D 
 429816  Sedro Woolley High School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8NorthWest United B02 A Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B3
 429788  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Blue C 3 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 20
 429838  Foss High School  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10STU Chelsea Academy 02 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 429768  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6CFS B02 Gold OMelia 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429764  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4CFS B02 Gold OMelia 5 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 21

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429825  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12A11   vs.STU Chelsea Academy 02 
 429769  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 Navy C 3 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 21
 429797  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8GS Surf B02 D 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.