2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=16D5FBA8-4EF5-4118-9230-C368E66B9AB9&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Seattle United B06 Samba C33333330333333-039 47  68 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B06 D03333333333300-033 34  65 
 A4 : NorthWest United B06 A Black33033333030133-031 27  50 
 A2 : PacNW B06 White C03030310033333-025 13  54 
 A5 : Eastside FC B06 Blue C33030000013003-016 -1  43 
 A1 : GS Surf B06 D00003100330010-011 -20  25 
 A3 : FWFC B06 White (B)30030000300000-09 -33  19 
 A7 : RVS B06 White00000010000000-01 -67  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428677  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Blue C 5 vs.RVS B06 White0
 428657  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A2 vs A4PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black5
 428685  60 Acres  11:00 AM  20B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 D 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C4
 428649  Ballinger Playfield  02:15 PM  BP A1 vs A3GS Surf B06 D 1 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428678  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 5 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428656  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A1PacNW B06 White C 9 vs.GS Surf B06 D3
 428670  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3NorthWest United B06 A Black 8 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0
 428684  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 D 6 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3
 428698  Jefferson  03:00 PM  N A8 vs A7Seattle United B06 Samba C 7 vs.RVS B06 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428650  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A1 vs A5GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3
 428687  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20A A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 D 4 vs.PacNW B06 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428672  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A4 vs A8NorthWest United B06 A Black 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428688  60 Acres  10:30 AM  16 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 D 5 vs.GS Surf B06 D2
 428679  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428701  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A8 vs A2Seattle United B06 Samba C 6 vs.PacNW B06 White C3
 428693  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A3RVS B06 White 0 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)1
 428682  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428652  Ballinger Playfield  10:15 AM  BP A1 vs A7GS Surf B06 D 7 vs.RVS B06 White1
 428667  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B06 White (B) 3 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428699  Washington Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United B06 Samba C 6 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428660  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 A2 vs A7PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.RVS B06 White0
 428681  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C5

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428675  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A4 vs A5NorthWest United B06 A Black 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C0
 428700  Brighton  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Seattle United B06 Samba C 3 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0
 428689  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 D 10 vs.RVS B06 White0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428661  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428703  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A8 vs A6Seattle United B06 Samba C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D5
 428692  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A1RVS B06 White 1 vs.GS Surf B06 D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428653  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A1 vs A4GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428655  Maltby Park  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6GS Surf B06 D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D4
 428676  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A4 vs A7NorthWest United B06 A Black 6 vs.RVS B06 White0
 428668  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A8FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C8

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428658  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A8PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C5
 428695  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A4RVS B06 White 0 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black2
 428664  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428669  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A7FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.RVS B06 White0
 428683  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.GS Surf B06 D2
 428704  Jefferson  12:00 PM  N A8 vs A4Seattle United B06 Samba C 4 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black1
 428662  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A6PacNW B06 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428666  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.GS Surf B06 D3
 428680  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black2

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428659  Starfire Sports Complex  07:45 PM  9 A2 vs A3PacNW B06 White C 3 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428651  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8GS Surf B06 D 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C3
 428673  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A2NorthWest United B06 A Black 2 vs.PacNW B06 White C4
 428694  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A5RVS B06 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C7
 428690  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 D 7 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428654  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2GS Surf B06 D 1 vs.PacNW B06 White C2
 428697  Game Farm Park  03:35 PM  Y A7 vs A8RVS B06 White 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C4

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428671  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A1NorthWest United B06 A Black 1 vs.GS Surf B06 D1
 428691  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A7 vs A2RVS B06 White 0 vs.PacNW B06 White C7
 428663  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A6FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428702  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A8 vs A1Seattle United B06 Samba C 6 vs.GS Surf B06 D0
 428665  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A2FWFC B06 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C4
 428696  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A6RVS B06 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D6

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428674  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  11 A4 vs A6NorthWest United B06 A Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428686  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 D 2 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.