2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=10CB527D-7D15-41AB-8CCB-3AE2F612CBAB&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : PacNW B05 White C13313033-017 7  22 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A03313300-013 5  19 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B05 Black A30133 CS 30-013 3  16 
 A8 : WPFC B05 Navy C033030 CS 3-012 5  21 
 A7 : NorthWest United B05 A Black30000333-012 4  21 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold03031031-011 -2  11 
 A3 : Seattle United B05 Samba C10331010-09 0  18 
 A4 : Eastside FC B05 Blue C110103300-08 -1  15 
 A9 : Crossfire Premier B05 D30000010-04 -21  13 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610627  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  09 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B05 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold1
 610629  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1
 610630  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A9 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 D 3 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C2
 610628  Preston Park  04:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 2 vs.PacNW B05 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610632  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 610631  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C10

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610635  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  9 A5 vs A9PacNW B05 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D3
 610636  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8NorthWest United B05 A Black 1 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C4
 610633  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610637  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5NorthWest United B05 A Black 1 vs.PacNW B05 White C3
 610638  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610641  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A3
 610639  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  09 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610642  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Seattle United B05 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610644  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B05 Green A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D1
 610645  Sedro Woolley High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3NorthWest United B05 A Black 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C3
 610643  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A3
 610659  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 A5 vs A2PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold1
 610646  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A8 vs A2WPFC B05 Navy C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610647  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4a A8 vs A5WPFC B05 Navy C 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610650  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C4
 610648  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  01 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B05 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B05 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610652  Van Asselt Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Seattle United B05 Samba C 6 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C3

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610640  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:30 PM  02 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold 2 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610649  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  08:30 AM  02 A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C2
 610653  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D1
 610654  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A5 vs A6PacNW B05 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1
 610655  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2a A8 vs A1WPFC B05 Navy C CS vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black ACS

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610634  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B05 Samba C 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C11
 610656  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610657  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  09 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black4
 610658  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9Seattle United B05 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D2
 610660  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A8 vs A4WPFC B05 Navy C 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C11

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610661  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4B A5 vs A3PacNW B05 White C 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C3
 610662  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4NorthWest United B05 A Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C10

Bracket - Friday, March 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610651  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 D 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.