2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0E47E6A0-41BF-499A-BE19-710DBC113624&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC B07 Blue C03333331333013-032 33  64 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B07 Green A33333330303111-030 41  68 
 A6 : WPFC B07 White B30330110033333-026 11  63 
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Samba C30303001303103-020 4  70 
 A7 : PacNW B07 Blue B11330030103301-019 -1  68 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B07 C00000303331300-016 -15  41 
 A5 : NorthWest United B07 A Black13000003003300-013 -26  45 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B07 Black A10000011000000-03 -47  36 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428265  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Green A 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C0
 428285  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7NorthWest United B07 A Black 4 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B4
 428257  Whitman MS  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Samba C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428286  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3NorthWest United B07 A Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428292  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7 A6 vs A5WPFC B07 White B 8 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black4
 428264  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 Green A 8 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2
 428306  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U10 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B5
 428278  Preston Park  05:15 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Blue C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428277  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 C 4 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428258  Whitman MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Samba C 6 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black3
 428280  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Blue C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A0
 428295  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2WPFC B07 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428301  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  6 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 Blue B 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C3
 428269  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Green A 7 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428308  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  U10 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C9
 428287  Skagit River Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2NorthWest United B07 A Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A6
 428296  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1WPFC B07 White B 6 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428303  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  6 A7 vs A4PacNW B07 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C9
 428309  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  U10 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428275  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C7
 428290  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6NorthWest United B07 A Black 3 vs.WPFC B07 White B7
 428266  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 Green A 5 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1
 428260  Whitman MS  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Samba C 8 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B5

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428297  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2C A6 vs A7WPFC B07 White B 4 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428267  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2
 428261  Whitman MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C6
 428289  Sedro Woolley High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8NorthWest United B07 A Black 6 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428311  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U10 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B07 Black A 6 vs.WPFC B07 White B6
 428268  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Green A 7 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1
 428283  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Blue C 7 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black1
 428274  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  4B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 C 8 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428282  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC B07 White B2
 428273  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428300  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue B 7 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C7
 428270  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 Green A 8 vs.WPFC B07 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428284  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1
 428263  Whitman MS  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Samba C 8 vs.WPFC B07 White B6
 428276  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428293  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A6 vs A8WPFC B07 White B 6 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A2
 428272  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17C A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 C 4 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428291  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1NorthWest United B07 A Black 6 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3
 428312  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  U10 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C6

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428307  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U10 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Black A 2 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black4
 428288  Mt Vernon High School  03:00 PM  HS A5 vs A4NorthWest United B07 A Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C5

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428294  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B07 White B 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428281  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3
 428302  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  5 A7 vs A5PacNW B07 Blue B 8 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black4
 428259  Whitman MS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B07 Samba C 11 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1
 428298  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC B07 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428305  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  6 A7 vs A8PacNW B07 Blue B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A5
 428262  Salmon Bay  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428304  Petrovitsky Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC B07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428279  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Blue C 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2
 428271  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 C 1 vs.WPFC B07 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428310  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  U10 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C5

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428299  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B07 Blue B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.