|
|
Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503756 | Chiawana HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | 3rsc G2002 Black | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503751 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503750 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 0 | 503752 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Washington Rush G02 A | 0 | vs. | 3rsc G2002 Black | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503790 | Robinswood Park | 12:00 PM | West | A5 vs A1 | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503755 | Lynnwood High School | 11:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A3 | GS Surf G02 A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 5 | Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503744 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 07:30 PM | stdm | A7 vs A1 | Washington Rush G02 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503770 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 05:30 PM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush G02 A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503773 | Jefferson | 03:15 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503759 | Kellogg MS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | GS Surf G02 A | 0 | 503778 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 1 | 503760 | Preston Park | 11:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503782 | Lynnwood High School | 07:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | GS Surf G02 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503777 | Jefferson | 04:15 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 1 | 503787 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Washington Rush G02 A | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503762 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL2 | A1 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 3 | 503763 | Lynnwood High School | 11:15 AM | 3 | A4 vs A8 | GS Surf G02 A | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 0 | 503788 | Einstein MS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 0 | vs. | 3rsc G2002 Black | 1 | Bracket - Monday, January 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503765 | Kasch Park | 06:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush G02 A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503776 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A1 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G02 A | 0 | 503764 | Valley RidgePark | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | 3rsc G2002 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 5 | Bracket - Friday, February 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503785 | Starfire Complex | 08:00 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A4 | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G02 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503754 | Shorewood | 11:45 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 0 | 503779 | Chiawana HS | 12:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | 3rsc G2002 Black | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 A | 0 | 503749 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 6 | A8 vs A5 | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503780 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 A | 3 | 503757 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 6 | A8 vs A7 | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 A | 0 | 503775 | Lynnwood High School | 11:15 AM | 3 | A4 vs A6 | GS Surf G02 A | 1 | vs. | 3rsc G2002 Black | 3 | 503766 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Monday, February 13, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503758 | Redmond High School | 07:00 PM | A | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503761 | Lampson Std. | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | 3rsc G2002 Black | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503783 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 6 | A8 vs A6 | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 1 | vs. | 3rsc G2002 Black | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503771 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 6 | A8 vs A3 | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 0 | 503769 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 4B | A1 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 0 | vs. | 3rsc G2002 Black | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503772 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503784 | Redmond High School | 02:30 PM | A | A1 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 1 | 503791 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 6 | A8 vs A4 | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G02 A | 0 | 503795 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 06:00 PM | stdm | A7 vs A5 | Washington Rush G02 A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503781 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 0 | 503767 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:40 AM | 35 | A6 vs A4 | 3rsc G2002 Black | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G02 A | 0 | 503745 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | A8 vs A2 | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503747 | Inglemoor High School | 03:30 PM | HS | A4 vs A1 | GS Surf G02 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503786 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 2 | vs. | 3rsc G2002 Black | 0 | 503753 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 6 | A8 vs A1 | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 0 | 503774 | Starfire Complex | 02:15 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 0 | 503748 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 02:40 PM | stdm | A7 vs A2 | Washington Rush G02 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503768 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503789 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503794 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | 3rsc G2002 Black | 5 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 1 | 503746 | Starfire Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A3 | 3rsc G2002 Black | 1 | vs. | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 1 | 503793 | Lynnwood High School | 02:15 PM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | GS Surf G02 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 1 | 503792 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 503797 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Seattle United G02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G02 Red A | 1 | 503798 | Starfire Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | PacNW G02 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G02-A | 1 | 503796 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G02 A | 3 | vs. | 3rsc G2002 Black | 1 | 503799 | Lynnwood High School | 04:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A7 | GS Surf G02 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 A | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|