2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=00BF7C32-F706-4AE2-A7D5-24F81BEF0498&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A33333331333333-040 59  66 
 A4 : WA Timbers 02B Red 133330033333033-033 36  50 
 A8 : Seattle United B02 Samba C30033013313330-026 5  29 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B02 Black A30303333003003-024 10  39 
 A6 : RVS B02 Orange00030330313003-019 -4  24 
 A7 : GS Surf B02 C33300300000330-018 -6  22 
 A9 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)00003330303300-018 -13  19 
 A3 : WPFC B02 White B03303000300030-015 2  32 
 A2 : PacNW B02 White C03000010300303-013 -33  25 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue00000000100000-01 -56  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429721  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A6 vs A10RVS B02 Orange 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429741  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  0 A9 vs A10FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 429685  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B02 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B02 White C1
 429699  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC B02 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C1
 429728  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5GS Surf B02 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429720  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A6 vs A4RVS B02 Orange 0 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 13

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429714  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 AM  02 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C6
 429749  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 7 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0
 429729  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1GS Surf B02 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A1
 429743  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 13
 429700  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  11 A3 vs A6WPFC B02 White B 2 vs.RVS B02 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429715  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 0 vs.RVS B02 Orange5
 429701  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  11 A3 vs A9WPFC B02 White B 6 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429686  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B02 Black A 5 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0
 429694  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A10PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A9

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429736  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United B02 Samba C 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0
 429707  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A9WA Timbers 02B Red 1 3 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429722  Game Farm Park  09:30 AM  Y A6 vs A7RVS B02 Orange 1 vs.GS Surf B02 C4
 429744  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue (A) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A2
 429735  Shorewood  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United B02 Samba C 5 vs.PacNW B02 White C1
 429750  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.WPFC B02 White B1
 429708  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 02B Red 1 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429688  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B02 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B02 C1
 429709  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A10WA Timbers 02B Red 1 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429745  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0
 429702  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC B02 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B02 C0
 429687  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B02 Black A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0
 429723  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A6 vs A2RVS B02 Orange 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429718  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A5 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 429690  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B02 Black A 4 vs.WPFC B02 White B2
 429712  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6WA Timbers 02B Red 1 0 vs.RVS B02 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429717  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.GS Surf B02 C6
 429711  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A2WA Timbers 02B Red 1 9 vs.PacNW B02 White C0
 429739  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Seattle United B02 Samba C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 429746  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC B02 White B0
 429689  Regional Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B02 Black A 2 vs.RVS B02 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429752  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A10 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 429697  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW B02 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue2
 429704  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 White B 2 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429703  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B02 White B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0
 429724  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  Y A6 vs A1RVS B02 Orange 4 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A3
 429730  Bothell High School  01:00 PM  HS A7 vs A4GS Surf B02 C 0 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 15
 429696  Lindbergh High School  02:00 PM  HS A2 vs A8PacNW B02 White C 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429737  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  1 EW A8 vs A3Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.WPFC B02 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429731  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10GS Surf B02 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 429691  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A1 vs A9Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2
 429725  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A6 vs A8RVS B02 Orange 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429695  Starfire Complex  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A7PacNW B02 White C 2 vs.GS Surf B02 C0
 429719  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 13

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429753  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A10 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0
 429732  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8GS Surf B02 C 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C3
 429698  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 18
 429726  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A6 vs A9RVS B02 Orange 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429738  Shorewood  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.GS Surf B02 C0
 429751  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.RVS B02 Orange2
 429710  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 02B Red 1 3 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A4
 429716  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429733  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3GS Surf B02 C 3 vs.WPFC B02 White B2
 429754  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.PacNW B02 White C0
 429747  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.RVS B02 Orange0
 429740  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:30 PM  Low A8 vs A1Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429693  Lindbergh High School  03:00 PM  HS A2 vs A3PacNW B02 White C 4 vs.WPFC B02 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429727  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9GS Surf B02 C 3 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 429713  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B02 White B6
 429734  Jefferson  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United B02 Samba C 0 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 11
 429748  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0
 429692  Lindbergh High School  06:30 PM  HS A2 vs A6PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.RVS B02 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429742  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C2
 429705  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B02 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A3
 429706  Luke Jensen Sports Field  01:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A7WA Timbers 02B Red 1 2 vs.GS Surf B02 C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.